Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
Washington Rush B11 A -- (0113-353CB09-3418)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209009 | 60 Acres | 17A | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209012 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209016 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209018 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 7 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209023 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B11 Blue | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209028 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 6 | vs. | Sound FC B11 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209053 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209033 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209041 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 1 | Washington Rush B11 A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209043 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209048 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209055 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209062 | Woodinville Sports Field | 3 | Sound FC B11 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209059 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 1 | Washington Rush B11 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B11 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209077 | Redmond High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B11 C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209081 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Premier B11 B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209069 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush B11 A | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
209084 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B11 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold | 2 |